Regatta Foxfire Welly Boots Black EU 36 Kids

Used Offers from

Regatta Foxfire Welly Boots Black EU 36 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £7.99

Children's rain boots Regatta Foxfire 36

4 days
£24.07
Delivery from £16.99

Children's rain boots Regatta Foxfire Noir 36

2-6 working days
£25.28
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids' Foxfire Reflective Wellies

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.85
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Foxfire Welly Boots Black EU 36 Kids

Cheapest offer

Regatta Foxfire Junior Glow in the Dark Welly BootsPrepare your little explorer for any adventure, rain or shine, with the Regatta Foxfire Welly Boots. Designed for endless fun in the great outdoors, these boots are the ultimate companion for muddy puddles, rainy school runs, and countryside exploration. Perfect for both boys and girls, the Foxfire wellies combine robust protection with playful features that kids will love and parents will appreciate.Engineered for the most demanding outdoor play, these high-cut boots boast a fully waterproof, vulcanised rubber construction. This hardwearing synthetic build provides complete and reliable weather protection, ensuring your child´s feet remain perfectly dry and comfortable, no matter how big the splash. The supple rubber material offers a flexible, almost elastic quality, ensuring it moves with your child´s foot for unrestricted movement during active play. Further enhancing their durability, a sturdy rubber mudguard supports and protects
£19.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)