Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Frankie Borg 44

Regatta Frankie Borg Half-Zip Insulating Fleece In Green Green 16

Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Frankie Borg 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£22.50
Delivery from £16.99

Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Frankie Borg Vert 44

2-6 working days
£23.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top

In stock
£34.84
Delivery from £9.99
Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Frankie Borg 44

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and stylish, our women's Frankie Borg half-zip fleece is made from cozy borg fleece with a practical half-zip for layering. The stretch edging and flat seams give it a neat finish, while the zippered pockets keep your personal items safe during your casual adventures.Soft borg fleece 100% polyester - 290 g/m²Half-zipSTRETCH binding on the collar, cuffs, and hem2 zippered lower pocketsZig zag seamsRounded hem detailAvailable in plain or all-over printMade from recycled materials
£22.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Full Zip Hybrid Fleece Warm Winter Layer Top
£20.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.46
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£15.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery