Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Green S Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Mens Frankie Half Zip Outdoor Warm Winter Pullover Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Plush Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Frankie Hz 1/4 Zip Fleece Top Pullover Jumper Sweater

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Green S Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate layering piece for your outdoor and everyday adventures with the REGATTA Frankie Half-Zip Fleece for Men. Expertly designed for comfort, performance, and style, this versatile pullover is an essential addition to any active man´s wardrobe. Whether you´re hitting the trails, enjoying a brisk morning walk, or simply need a reliable warm layer for casual outings, the Frankie fleece delivers exceptional quality and functionality.Key Benefits & Superior ComfortExperience lightweight warmth without the bulk. This men´s fleece is engineered to provide excellent insulation while remaining breathable, making it the perfect mid-layer under a waterproof jacket or a standalone top in milder conditions. The innovative synthetic micro fleece fabric is incredibly soft to the touch, ensuring next-to-skin comfort throughout the day. Its without-hood design offers a streamlined silhouette, reducing bulk around the neck and making it ideal for layering. The active fit is tailored to
£19.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Black
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Plush Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece
£16.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Abstract Leopard Spot
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99