Black male 4XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Gilet Black, Size: 4XL

Regatta Frankie Vest Black 4XL Men

Black male 4XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Gilet Black, Size: 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sleeveless fleece Regatta Frankie Noir 4XL

1-3 business days
£17.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frankie Vest Black 4XL Men

12-14 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99
Black male 4XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Gilet Black, Size: 4XL

Cheapest offer

Practical and versatile, our Frankie men's gilet keeps you warm and comfortable when temperatures drop. The soft microfleece feels great to wear, while durable poplin overlays add protection. Perfect for layering on cooler days, weekend walks or the daily commute.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Mens Frankie Bodywarmer
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Frankie Borg Vest Blue M Man
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Frankie Vest Blue 3XL Men
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99