Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale 38

Regatta Frina Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£48.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frina Jacket Beige 36 Woman

6 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale Beige 38

2-6 working days
£49.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Frina Panelled Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Cream | Size: 10 Regatta Cream 10

3-5 working days
£60.00

Regatta Womens Frina Jacket, Grey, Size 10, Women Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale Beige 34
£32.83
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale 44
£48.58
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Frina Jacket Blue 38 Woman
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Frina Jacket Blue 42 Woman
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale 38

Cheapest offer

Lightweight ISOTEX 15000 polyester anti-tear STRETCH fabric that is waterproof and breathable - 100 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionAdjustable wired technical hood with visorCentral front zip with drain grooveInternal zipped security pocketAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated cord hem2 zipped lower pocketsMade from recycled materials
£48.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk