Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Torrens Men's Blue XL

Used Offers from

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens XL

4 days
£22.48
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Torrens Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£22.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece: Navy: XL Size: XL, Colour: Navy

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£23.95
Delivery from £4.00

Mens Fleece Jacket Top Torrens Two Tone Polyester Full Zip by Regatta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Torrens Fleece Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Full Zip Midlayer Fleece Night Sky Navy
£25.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer
£13.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Torrens Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of performance, comfort, and sustainable style with the REGATTA Torrens Full Zip Fleece for men. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands versatility from their wardrobe, this synthetic, hoodless fleece is your ultimate companion for everything from brisk mountain trails to casual urban exploration. It serves as an exceptional mid-layer on colder days or a stylish standalone jacket when the weather is mild, making it a true four-season essential.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement with every wear. The Torrens fleece is engineered with Regatt´s innovative Reach Technology, featuring a strategically placed underarm gusset. This brilliant design allows for a maximum range of movement and completely unrestricted arm lift. Whether you´re reaching for a hold on a climbing wall, casting a fishing line, or simply stretching after a long walk, this fleece moves with you, not against you, ensuring your hem stays put and your comfort is never compromised.
£18.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)