Regatta Vatana Full Zip Fleece Beige 42 Woman

Regatta Full Zip Fleece Vatana, Cream Size 16

Regatta Vatana Full Zip Fleece Beige 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Women's Vatana Fleece Hoodie 16

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Womens Vatana Outdoor Active Fleece

Unknown
£36.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vatana Outdoor Active Fleece

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Full Zip Midlayer Fleece Night Sky Navy
£25.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Regatta Professional Mens Pro Full Zip Hoodie Navy
£19.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Vatana Full Zip Fleece Beige 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Stylish, comfy and practical, our Vatana women´s zip-up hoody from our Outdoor Heroes collection is the perfect layer for your outdoor pursuits. Combining a sturdy 300gsm polyester and elastane soft touch stretch fleece, the zip-up fleece provides lasting wear and comfort. Featuring Reach Technology, the jacket incorporates underarm gussets to ensure maximum range of movement and unrestricted arm lift, allowing you to move freely and comfortably during any outdoor activity. The grown-on hood with drawcords provides additional protection against the elements, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable in changing weather conditions. Stay organised on the go with two zipped lower pockets, offering secure storage for your essentials. Stretch binding to cuffs provides a snug fit and prevents cold air from entering, keeping you warm and cosy.Features:- Reach Technology Underarm gusset for maximum range of movement and unrestricted arm lift- Grown on hood with drawcords- 2 zipped lower pockets- S
£22.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)