Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 7-8 Years Regatta Pink 7-8 Years

Regatta Kids’ Dakaria III Bikini Set Orange, Size: 7-8 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 7-8 Years Regatta Pink 7-8 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.00

2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 7/8 ans

1-3 business days
£14.80
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Girls Dakaria Bikini III
£10.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 11/12 ans
£14.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 9/10 ans
£14.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Girls Dakaria III Leopard Print Bikini Set RG12554
£11.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 5/6 ans
£14.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 7-8 Years Regatta Pink 7-8 Years

Cheapest offer

The Dakaria III bikini set from Regatta is a holiday must-have. The bikini set is made from polyester and elastane, providing comfort and flexibility. They'll love the floral towelling swim fabric. The bikini is finished with UV Protection fabric (UPF) 30+. Light foam cups feature on sizes 13 years and up. | Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 7-8 Years
£10.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com