Regatta Girl's Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals in Mid Grey | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Mid Grey Infant 12

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Kota Drift Walking Sandals Grey, Size: UK Infant 12

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Girl's Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals in Mid Grey | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Mid Grey Infant 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.50

(12 Child UK, Granite/Cabaret) Regatta Childrens/Kids Kota Drift Sandals

2-3 days
£15.65
Free Delivery

Regatta Kota Drift Jnr Kids Active Sandals Walking Sandal Lined Adjustable fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals

In stock
£17.82
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Regatta Kids' Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kota Drift Jnr Kids Active Sandals Walking Sandal Lined Adjustable fit
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kota Drift Jnr Kids Active Sandals Walking Sandal Lined Adjustable fit
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Regatta Kota Drift Sandals Black,Grey EU 29 Kids
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Kids' Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Girl's Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals in Mid Grey | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Mid Grey Infant 12

Cheapest offer

Sporty and comfy, our active kids sandal will get them ready for adventures. A lightweight sports mesh is combined with a hardwearing sole, perfect for charging around the park, out in the garden or exploring beach coves. The everyday show comes with a spandex lined uppers for a friction-free fit that hugs the foot. 3-points of adjustment ensure a supportive and comfortable fit. The super grippy sole provides reliable grip on loose paths and muddy banks. Weighs 176 grams. | Regatta Girl's Kota Drift Lightweight Walking Sandals in Mid Grey | Size: Infant 12
£10.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com