Black unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Black, Size: 3-4 Years

Regatta Girls Loco 1/2 Zip Fleece Black 3/4Y

Black unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Black, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Girls Loco 1/2 Zip Fleece Black 3/4Y

3 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Loco Half Zip Fleece Black 3-4yrs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.54
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Mini Stripe Outdoor Pullover Fleece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Loco Half Zip Fleece Black 3-4yrs

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Loco Half Zip Fleece Black 3-4yrs

£14.62
Delivery from £4.49
Black unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Black, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Bulk free and cosy, our Loco kids' fleece delivers warmth without the weight. The Loco is made with a microfleece, so nothing gets in the way of adventures. It's perfect for mini adventurers. The kids' fleece features stretch binding to the cuffs and hem for a secure fit.
£4.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Kids Fleece Loco Half Zip Lightweight Black 7-8yrs
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids' Loco Half Zip Fleece Green
£8.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Black, Size: 9-10 Years
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Black, Size: 5-6 Years
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Fleece Top Loco – Half Zip, Warm Stretch, Reflective Outdoor Winter Layer
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery