Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals - Black - Size UK 10

Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals RG758

Used Offers from

Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals - Black - Size UK 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£33.82
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals - Black - UK 10 - Black - 57% Polyester/43% Other Fibres

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Professional TRF530 Mens Asgard II Quilted Insulated Fleece Bl XL
£26.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Great Outdoors Mens Asgard II Quilted I RG1838
£32.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Asgard Ii Quilted Fleece Jacket, Black (Black), XX-Large (Manufacturer Size:XXL)
£26.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Great Outdoors Compact Whistle Kettle (Silver) Stainless Steel - One Size
£15.30
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Women's Hudson Jacket - Size 12 - Black
£44.96
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals - Black - Size UK 10

Cheapest offer

The Haris is our mens popular active sandal designed to keep your feet cool while offering plenty of support. The smooth PU upper is fully lined with soft and stretchy spandex to help prevent any nasty rubbing, and the backstrap is cushioned for extra comfort. All three straps can be adjusted for a perfect fit and the lightweight sole features a super-grippy, slip-resistant tread design. Complete with shock-absorbing cushioning in the midsole, the Haris sandal is perfect for holidays or day-to-day wear. Other Fibres/Materials (43%) Polyester (57%).
£33.82
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)