Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fleece Regatta Hadfield XL

4 days
£17.69
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Regatta Hadfield Vert XL

2-6 working days
£19.19
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.37
Free Delivery

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.34
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Hadfield Men´s Full Zip FleeceDiscover the ultimate in versatile, lightweight warmth with the REGATTA Hadfield Full Zip Fleece for men. Engineered for those who love the great outdoors and appreciate everyday comfort, this fleece is the perfect companion for shifting seasons and spontaneous adventures. Whether you´re layering up for a hillside trek or need a quick, cosy layer for a cool evening, the Hadfield delivers reliable performance and exceptional softness, making it an indispensable part of your active wardrobe.As an essential mid-layer, this men´s fleece truly excels. The streamlined, without hood design makes it incredibly easy to wear under a waterproof jacket, providing an insulating core of warmth without adding unnecessary bulk or restricting movement around the neck and shoulders. On milder, dry days, its classic look allows it to stand on its own as a comfortable and stylish outer layer. This adaptability makes the Hadfield a true four-season staple, ready for ev
£14.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Fleece Hadfield Full-Zip Outdoor Active Men's Grey 2XL
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Grey | Size: Small Regatta Grey S
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Mens Hadfield Outdoor Active Fleece
£23.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery