Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Regatta Halkner Thermoguard Insulated Padded Jacket in Red | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Red 5-6 Years

Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.14
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Halkner Jacket Pink 5-6 Years Girl

12-14 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.31
Delivery from £4.49

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Halkner Rouge 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.69
Delivery from £9.99
Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm and durable, our Halkner kids' school jacket offers Thermoguard insulation and 360° reflective details for visibility. A grown-on hood and practical pockets provide reliability for school days and outdoor adventures.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat
£18.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Blue, Size: 5-6 Years
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Halkner Jacket Black 7-8 Years Kids
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket: Olive Night: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00