Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 41

Regatta Haris Mens Active Sandals, Peat, 7

Used Offers from

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£27.61
Delivery from £16.99

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Marron 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.61
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Haris Mens Active Sandals, Peat, 7

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Mens Active Sandals, Peat, 7

In stock
£32.22
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Haris Mens Active Sandals, Peat, 7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Haris Mens Lightweight Active Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Mens Active Sandals, Peat, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Sandals UK 7 Green

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

(UK 7, Peat) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals

2-3 days
£35.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Mens Haris PU Leather Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Sandals
£27.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 45
£27.61
Compare 16 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Haris Sandals Brown EU 43 Men
£27.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 42
£27.61
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 43
£27.61
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 41

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Men's HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for extra comfort. They have a lightweight and flexible TPR outsole with stabilising lugs to enhance ground grip. An elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps help secure the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off3 adjustment points for a customizable fitLayer provides better stabilityInner: Spandex fabric for more comfortInsole covered with textile EVA for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole offering excellent gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£27.61
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.