Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Haris Sandals Grey, Size: UK 7

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Haris Sandals, Grey, Size 7, Women Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Walking Sandals in Mid Grey | Size: 7 Regatta Mid Grey 7

3-5 working days
£30.00

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 41

4 days
£32.80
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Haris Active Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris Noir 41

2-6 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Lady Haris Sandal, Ash Ceramic, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Haris Sandals 7 (41) Black

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 36
£27.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Haris Sandals Brown EU 42 Men
£29.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Haris Women´s Leather Sandals: Ultimate Comfort for Summer AdventuresStep into supreme comfort and style with Regatta Women´s Haris Sandals. Designed for sunny days and endless exploration, these sandals offer a perfect blend of sophisticated aesthetics and performance. Featuring a soft spandex lining for a chafe-free fit, a deeply cushioned midsole for superior shock absorption, and an incredibly lightweight construction, you´ll enjoy all-day wearability. The fully adjustable three-point hook and loop straps, along with an integrated instep stability arm, ensure a secure, customized, and balanced stride. A durable, slip-resistant outsole provides reliable traction on any surface, making them your ultimate warm-weather companion for any adventure.Discover the freedom of footwear that adapts perfectly to you. The Regatta Haris sandal is meticulously engineered for the active woman who refuses to compromise on comfort or style. The innovative three-point adjustment system allows
£29.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)