Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 44 Men

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44

Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Haris Mens Lightweight Active Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock
£34.90
Free Delivery

Black male UK 9.5 Regatta Men's Haris Sandals Black, Size: UK 9.5

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.09
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.00
Delivery from £20.00
Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Men´s Haris Sandals: Ultimate Comfort for Every AdventureStep into superior comfort and unwavering stability with the REGATTA Men´s Haris Sandals. Engineered for the modern explorer, these versatile sandals are the perfect fusion of rugged durability and cushioned support, making them an essential addition to your warm-weather footwear collection. Whether you´re navigating bustling city streets, trekking along scenic coastal paths, or simply enjoying a relaxing day outdoors, the Haris sandal is designed to keep you comfortable and confident on your feet from sunrise to sunset. They represent the pinnacle of practical design, ensuring you are prepared for whatever your day holds.Conquer any adventure with REGATTA Men´s Haris Sandals. Featuring a durable tumbled PU leather upper and a shock-absorbing EVA midsole, these sandals offer exceptional comfort and support for all-day wear. Fully adjustable hook and loop straps ensure a personalized, secure fit, while the hardwearing TPR
£29.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39
£26.16
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 45
£26.16
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 42
£26.16
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 43
£25.64
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 44
£26.16
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99