Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris 39

4 days
£32.80
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Haris Gris 39

2-6 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Haris Sandals Grey, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Walking Sandals in Light Grey | Size: 6 Regatta Light Grey 6

3-5 working days
£35.00

Regatta Women's White & Granit Lady Haris Sandals Ltstl/granit

2-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Womens Haris Sandals 6 (39) LtStl/Granit

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.19
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Haris Walking Sandals - 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 36
£27.61
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Brown EU 42 Men
£29.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 47
£27.61
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Haris Women´s Leather Sandals: Ultimate Comfort for Summer AdventuresStep into supreme comfort and style with Regatta Women´s Haris Sandals. Designed for sunny days and endless exploration, these sandals offer a perfect blend of sophisticated aesthetics and performance. Featuring a soft spandex lining for a chafe-free fit, a deeply cushioned midsole for superior shock absorption, and an incredibly lightweight construction, you´ll enjoy all-day wearability. The fully adjustable three-point hook and loop straps, along with an integrated instep stability arm, ensure a secure, customized, and balanced stride. A durable, slip-resistant outsole provides reliable traction on any surface, making them your ultimate warm-weather companion for any adventure.Discover the freedom of footwear that adapts perfectly to you. The Regatta Haris sandal is meticulously engineered for the active woman who refuses to compromise on comfort or style. The innovative three-point adjustment system allows
£29.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)