Regatta Highton II Long Walking Shorts: Black: 44W Size: 44W, Colour:

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£20.95
Delivery from £4.00

Long running shorts Regatta Highton II 54

4 days
£21.56
Delivery from £16.99

Long running shorts Regatta Highton II Noir 54

2-6 working days
£21.56
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Ii Shorts Black 44 Men

6 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Long Shorts Water Repellent Hiking Trekking Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Women's Highton II Walking Trousers – Water-repellent, Stretch, Hiking, Grey
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Modular hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 36 Short
£30.94
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 33
£27.57
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Quick Dry Stretch
£16.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's hiking Trousers Regatta Highton II 44
£25.90
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible, and protective, our Highton II men's long shorts from the Outdoor Heroes collection are ideal for all your outdoor adventures. Made with ISOFLEX Active stretch fabric, they’re built for performance and ease of movement. The durable water-repellent finish helps keep you dry, while the part-elasticated waistband ensures a secure and adaptive fit. Multiple pockets, including a handy zipped leg pocket, provide plenty of space for your essentials. With UPF 50+ sun protection, these shorts offer reliable defense against harmful UV rays. Versatile and high-performing, they're a smart addition to any active wardrobe. ISOFLEX - active stretch fabric - 145gsm recycled 94% polyamide/6% elastane Made with recycled content Durable water repellent finish Part elasticated waist Multi pocketed with zipped leg pocket UV Protection fabric (UPF) 50+ Technology Isoflex: Water repellent, quick drying active stretch fabric Made In Bangladesh Product Code: RMJ316 Water Repellent Repels
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk