Regatta Highton Jacket Green 5-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 5/6 ans

1-3 business days
£33.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta - Kid's Junior Highton Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 5-6 Years, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Insulated Long Sleeve Waterproof Jacket 16 (XL) Green
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton Jacket Green 5-6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Highton Jacket: All-Weather Protection for Young ExplorersEquip your child for any adventure with the REGATTA Kids´ Highton Jacket, the ultimate piece of outerwear designed for active boys and girls who love the outdoors. Whether it´s a walk to school on a drizzly morning, a weekend hike through the hills, or an urban exploration with friends, this jacket provides superior protection and comfort, allowing them to play without limits, no matter the weather forecast. Engineered to shield against the elements, it's the reliable, go-to jacket for every season.Experience unbeatable performance with this fully waterproof and windproof jacket. Built to withstand sudden downpours and persistent gales, it ensures your little one stays completely dry and warm. The advanced fabric technology works tirelessly to block out wind and rain, while taped seams provide an impenetrable barrier against moisture, leaving no weak points for water to seep through. The integrated, grown-on technical ho
£30.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)