Regatta Highton Overtrousers Pants Black S / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Highton Overtrousers Pants Black S / Regular Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Highton Waterproof Breathable Isotex 10000 Strech Unlined Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, S, RWW357R 54050

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Waterproof Highton Overtrousers Blue, Size: S Regular

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Highton Waterproof Overtrouser (Regular) 10 (S) Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's 'Highton Stretch' Walking Overtrousers in Navy | Size: Small Regatta Navy S

3-5 working days
£30.00

Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton S

4 days
£31.67
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Regatta Highton Bleu S

2-6 working days
£32.87
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Highton Waterproof Breathable Isotex 10000 Strech Unlined Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, S, RWW357R 54050

£35.63
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Highton Waterproof Breathable Isotex 10000 Strech Unlined Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, S, RWW357R 54050

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£23.73
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Overtrousers Short, Navy, XL
£26.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Mens Waterproof Overtrousers
£23.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Overtrousers Pants Black S / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Highton Overtrousers PantsConquer the elements and embrace every outdoor opportunity with the REGATTA Women´s Highton Overtrousers. Expertly designed for the adventurous woman, these high-performance pants are your essential shield against unpredictable weather, ensuring you remain dry, comfortable, and focused, whether you´re scaling a hillside or navigating the urban jungle. Don´t let a sudden downpour cut your plans short, these overtrousers are the reliable, lightweight layer you need to keep moving forward. Ideal for the changeable conditions of the Spring/Summer seasons, they pack away easily, ready to be deployed at a moment´s notice.The foundation of the Highton Overtrousers´ exceptional performance is the advanced Isotex 10000 fabric. This technical material provides superior waterproof and windproof protection, forming an impenetrable barrier against rain and gales. But protection doesn´t come at the cost of comfort. The fabric also boasts a highly breathable design,
£28.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)