Regatta Highton Stretch Iv Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stretch waterproof jacket Regatta Highton IV M

4 days
£47.39
Delivery from £16.99

Stretch waterproof jacket Regatta Highton IV Gris M

2-6 working days
£48.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Highton IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.88
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Waterproof Highton IV Stretch Jacket Grey, Size: M

3 to 5 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Highton Stretch Waterproof Shell in Dark Grey | Size: Medium Regatta Dark Grey M

3-5 working days
£63.00

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Highton Stretch Walking Trousers Black
£28.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Iv Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Highton Stretch IV Women´s Jacket | Waterproof & ThermalEmbrace any adventure, no matter the weather, with the REGATTA Highton Stretch IV Women´s Jacket. Expertly designed for the modern explorer, this jacket is your ultimate shield against the elements, blending superior technical performance with exceptional comfort. Whether you´re hiking rugged trails, enjoying a coastal walk, or navigating the urban jungle on a rainy day, the Highton Stretch IV ensures you stay warm, dry, and ready for anything. This synthetic, thermal, waterproof, and windproof jacket with a hood is engineered to provide complete protection without compromising on style or mobility.Experience unparalleled weatherproofing thanks to the advanced Isotex 15000 technology. This high-performance fabric not only offers formidable waterproof protection to keep you dry during the heaviest downpours but also boasts an impressive breathability rating of 15.000g/m²/24 hours. This means that while rain is locked out, i
£45.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)