Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch Beige 38

2-6 working days
£52.07
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.54
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.81
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.82
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Highton Winter Trousers Blue, Size: 40 R
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids' Highton Stretch Zip Off Walking Trousers Navy
£21.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Highton Stretch Padded Women´s Jacket: Your Shield Against the ElementsEmbrace the great outdoors, whatever the weather, with the REGATTA Highton Stretch Padded Jacket for Women. Designed for the active adventurer who refuses to be limited by a forecast, this jacket is the ultimate fusion of protection, warmth, and flexibility. Whether you´re navigating a challenging hiking trail, enjoying a brisk coastal walk, or simply running errands on a cold, rainy day, the Highton jacket ensures you remain comfortable, dry, and focused on your journey. Its smart, tailored design makes it a versatile piece for both mountain peaks and city streets.Experience unparalleled all-weather performance. This jacket is engineered to be fully Waterproof and Windproof, creating an impenetrable barrier against driving rain and chilling gales. The advanced fabric technology not only blocks external moisture but is also exceptionally breathable, allowing internal vapour to escape. This crucial feature en
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)