Regatta Kids Holcombe Low Walking Boots, Black/Granite, 13 Child UK

Regatta Holcombe IEP Kids Walking Shoes

Regatta Kids Holcombe Low Walking Boots, Black/Granite, 13 Child UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Holcombe IEP Kids Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe Low Walking Boots, Black/Granite, 13 Child UK

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

(13K UK, Grey) Regatta Kids Holcombe Low Rise Waterproof Outdoor Walking Hiking Trainers Shoes

2-3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Women's Waterproof Holcombe Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 4
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Waterproof Holcombe Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 5
£27.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
(12 UK, Navy/Granite) Regatta Mens Holcombe IEP Mid Hiking Boots
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Walking Boots - Black Deep Lake - 3 UK
£41.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Holcombe IEP Womens Walking Shoes
£41.07
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Holcombe Low Walking Boots, Black/Granite, 13 Child UK

Cheapest offer

Isotex waterproof footwear - seam sealed with internal membrane bootee liner Enclosed hardwear for reduced trip hazard Abrasion resistant toe and heel bumpers Internal EVA Pocket for underfoot comfort and reduced weig New TPR outsole with self cleaning and angled lugs for propulsion, breaking and reduced clogging
£21.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.