Regatta Holcombe Iii Hiking Boots Grey EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.49

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Gris 29

2-6 working days
£35.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.01
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Holcombe Iii Hiking Boots Grey EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Holcombe III Girls´ Waterproof Hiking BootsEquip your young adventurer for any trail with the REGATTA Holcombe III Girls´ Hiking Boots. Designed specifically for active girls who love to explore, these boots provide the perfect blend of durability, comfort, and all-weather performance, ensuring her feet stay happy, dry, and supported from the first step to the last. Whether it´s a family trek through the woods, a rainy day walk to school, or a challenging hillside scramble, the Holcombe III is the reliable choice for outdoor fun.Say goodbye to worries about wet weather and challenging terrain. These fully waterproof boots are engineered to keep feet completely dry, making them perfect for splashing through puddles or hiking in a downpour. The secure lacing system provides a snug, adjustable fit, delivering maximum support and stability on uneven ground. Built for exceptional comfort on long walks, the Holcombe III features thoughtful cushioning in key areas and a protective des
£27.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 47
£45.87
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 45
£45.87
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Gris 46
£40.69
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Noir 44
£45.87
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99