Regatta Hurdle Jacket Blue 7-8 Years Kids

Used Offers from

Regatta Hurdle Jacket Blue 7-8 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kids Hurdle Waterproof Jacket Insulated Reflective Trims Winter Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle 7/8 ans

4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle Bleu 7/8 ans

2-6 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hurdle Waterproof Jacket Insulated Reflective Trims Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle 15/16 ans
£25.35
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Hurdle 9/10 ans
£25.35
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Lightweight Hurdle V Waterproof Jacket Dusty Green Rain Forest, Size: 14 Years
£28.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Hurdle Jacket Blue 11-12 Years Kids
£28.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Hurdle Jacket Blue 7-8 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Equip your young adventurer for every challenge with the REGATTA Hurdle Jacket. A standout piece in children´s outerwear, this jacket is expertly engineered for both boys and girls who live for the outdoors, no matter the weather. Its smart, urban aesthetic makes it the perfect choice for the school run, city explorations, and weekend adventures alike, blending high-performance technology with everyday style.Don´t let unpredictable weather stop their play. The Hurdle jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, offering a reliable sanctuary from downpours and chilling gales. The advanced fabric construction, combined with fully taped seams, creates an impenetrable barrier against moisture, ensuring they stay completely dry. Thanks to its exceptional breathability, the jacket works hard to move moisture away from the skin, preventing overheating and keeping them comfortable during high-energy activities.When the temperature drops, the jacket's superior thermal properties provide essential
£20.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)