Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 11-12 Years

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

Used Offers from

Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Hillpack Bleu 11/12 ans

1-3 business days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hooded Hillpack Water-Repellent Jacket 11-12 Year Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.41
Free Delivery

Regatta Hillpack Jacket Blue 11-12 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Hooded Hillpack - Synthetic jacket size 11-12 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Outdoor Overtrousers Stormbreak, Unisex Kids, Waterproof & Lightweight, Navy
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Belladonna Waterproof Jacket: Navy: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Y
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Kid's Samaris Mid' Walking Boot, Navy/Deep Lake 11 UK
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Maxwell, royal, 5 Years
£29.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REGATTA SPLOSH WATERPROOF PADDED FLEECE LINED ALL IN ONE SNOW SUIT CHILDS KIDS
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm, lightweight and easy to wear, our Junior Hooded Hillpack keeps kids cosy without weighing them down. The feather-free insulation holds heat, while the water-repellent finish adds extra protection. It's perfect for school, play and weekend adventures.
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com