Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Green 13 Years Boy

Regatta Junior Newhill Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Junior

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Green 13 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Child fleece Regatta Newhill Vert 13 ans

1-3 business days
£19.81
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Newhill - Fleece jacket size 13 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.38
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Junior Newhill Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Junior

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.33
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Green 13 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Boys Newhill Full Zip FleeceEquip your young explorer for every adventure with the REGATTA Boys Newhill Full Zip Fleece. This versatile and stylish fleece jacket is the ultimate mid-layer, expertly designed to provide essential warmth and all-day comfort, whether he´s heading to school, exploring the woods, or enjoying a family walk. Its smart, marl knit-effect finish offers a modern look that moves beyond traditional fleece, making it a piece he´ll be happy to wear anywhere.Crafted for the active child, the Newhill fleece delivers exceptional warmth without the restrictive bulk of a heavy jacket. This lightweight design ensures complete freedom of movement, allowing for unrestricted running, climbing, and playing. It´s the perfect companion for chilly mornings and cool afternoons, serving as a reliable standalone jacket in dry weather or as an insulating layer under a waterproof coat when the temperature drops. The full-zip design makes for easy on-and-off and allows for quick
£18.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Junior Newhill Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Junior
£18.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Junior Newhill Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Junior
£19.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Children's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu 4/5 ans
£16.28
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Junior Newhill Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Children
£18.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Children's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu 14 ans
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95