Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Regatta Junior Vendeavour Boot - Black black EU29/10

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.80
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids’ Vendeavour Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 10

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots in Dark Grey | Size: Infant 10 Regatta Dark Grey Infant 10

3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.83
Free Delivery

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Boots Black EU 29 Kids

6 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Walking Boots Waterproof Hiking Support Comfort Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
Free Delivery

Kids' hiking boots Regatta Vendeavour 29

4 days
£36.66
Delivery from £16.99

Kids' hiking boots Regatta Vendeavour Noir 29

2-6 working days
£36.66
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Boot Junior EU29/UK10 Black

3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Walking Boots Waterproof Cushioned Winter Hiking Footwear

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Mid cut collar supports the ankle Padded foam collar and tongue for comfort Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort
£24.80
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk