Women's mules Regatta Kaber 40

Regatta Kaber Sandals Grey EU 40 Woman

Used Offers from

Women's mules Regatta Kaber 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£20.20
Delivery from £16.99

Women's mules Regatta Kaber Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kaber Sandals Grey EU 40 Woman

6 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Women's Kaber Mules White, Size: UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Kaber Sandals

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Kaber Sandals

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.97
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's mules Regatta Kaber 41
£20.20
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Kaber Sandals
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's mules Regatta Kaber 39
£20.20
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's mules Regatta Kaber 42
£20.20
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Kaber Sandals
£27.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's mules Regatta Kaber 40

Cheapest offer

Ultra-stylish and comfortable, our Kaber mules for women will complete your shoe collection. The rounded synthetic suede upper gives them a sophisticated look, while the buckle fastening ensures a secure fit. Featuring a cushioned wedge midsole made from faux cork, these mules provide excellent padding and support, making them easy to wear all day long. The soft molded EVA outsole enhances comfort with added cushioning, making every step light and comfortable. Perfect for casual outings or dressier occasions, these women's mules combine elegance and convenience, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Enjoy the perfect blend of style and functionality with these chic mules.Upper: Rounded synthetic suede mule upperBuckle fasteningOutsole: Synthetic cork midsole providing good cushioning and supportSoft molded EVA outsole offering good cushioning
£20.20
4 days
directrunning.co.uk