Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Ash: XL Size: XL, Colour: Ash

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£8.95
Delivery from £4.00

Grey male XL Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Grey, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Kenger 1/2 Zip Mid Weight Honeycomb Outdoor Fleece Pullover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.90
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kenger Fleece Black XL Men

12-14 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fleece Regatta Kenger Gris XL

2-6 working days
£16.01
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.83
Free Delivery
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Ash: XL Size: XL, Colour: Ash

Cheapest offer

Made of soft, winter weight (225 gsm) honeycomb fleece, this warming quarter-zip pullover can be worn on its own or layered under a shell. Designed with raglan sleeves to sit smoothly under rucksacks and a self-fabric stand collar to protect against wind-chill. With the Regatta embroidery on the chest. 225gsm 100% polyester honeycomb fleece Zip neck
£8.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Olive Night: L Size: L, Colour: Olive
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blue male L Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Blue, Size: L
£10.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Dark Maroon: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Da
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Ash: S Size: S, Colour: Ash
£8.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00