Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Ash: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Ash

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£8.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Grey, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece in Grey | Size: 2XL Regatta Grey 2XL

3-5 working days
£10.50

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, XX-Large

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.90
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.83
Free Delivery

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, XX-Large

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Olive Night: L Size: L, Colour: Olive
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Blue, Size: L
£10.50
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece Black
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Olive Night: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Ol
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Ash: XXL Size: XXL, Colour: Ash

Cheapest offer

Made of soft, winter weight (225 gsm) honeycomb fleece, this warming quarter-zip pullover can be worn on its own or layered under a shell. Designed with raglan sleeves to sit smoothly under rucksacks and a self-fabric stand collar to protect against wind-chill. With the Regatta embroidery on the chest. 225gsm 100% polyester honeycomb fleece Zip neck
£8.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk