Regatta Kids’ 2 Pack Wellington Sock Red, Size: UK 10-12

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ 2 Pack Wellington Sock Red, Size: UK 10-12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids 2 Pack Wellington Socks

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.63
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Wellington Socks 2 Pack Long Brushed Lining Soft and Stretchy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids 2 Pack Wellington Socks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.21
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids 2 Pack Wellington Socks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.01
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Wellington Socks 2 Pairs Red EU 29-31 Kids

6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Regatta Kids’ 2 Pack Wellington Sock Blue, Size: UK 10-12
£7.50
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids’ 2 Pack Wellington Sock Blue, Size: UK 3-5.5
£7.50
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy
£7.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids 2 Pack Cosy Sock
£5.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.70
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ 2 Pack Wellington Sock Red, Size: UK 10-12

Cheapest offer

Warm and hardwearing, our Kids Wellington socks will get them adventure ready. Featuring hardwearing fabric with added stretch, the kids' wellie socks provide durable comfort. The socks for wellies are finished with a brushed lining to keep little feet cosy and comfy whilst playing. There are 2 pairs in the pack.
£7.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com