Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 4-5 Regatta Bright Blue 4-5

Regatta Kids Andreson Hybrid Water-Repellent Jacket 4-5 Years NiSkyOlBlu

Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Jacket Blue, Size: 4-5 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Andreson Hybrid Water-Repellent Jacket 4-5 Years NiSkyOlBlu

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 4-5 Regatta Bright Blue 4-5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Hybrid Jacket Child Regatta Andreson Bleu 4/5 ans

1-3 business days
£25.62
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Coat 4-5 Yrs Night Sky/Olympian Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.76
Free Delivery

Regatta Andreson Jacket Blue 4-5 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Andreson Jacket Orange 15-16 Years Kids
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Jacket Black, Size: 13 Years
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Andreson Jacket Orange 11-12 Years Kids
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Jacket Red, Size: 10-11 Years
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 4-5 Regatta Bright Blue 4-5

Cheapest offer

The Junior Andreson Hybrid jacket from Regatta keeps kids warm, comfy and ready for adventure. Warmloft insulation holds in heat without adding bulk, while Extol Stretch panels let them move freely. Finished with a water-repellent body and name label. Perfect for school or weekend exploring. 100% polyamide lightweight 20D fabric - 37 gsm Durable water repellent finish to body Insulation weight - 120 gsm 2 zipped lower pockets Grown on hood Easily compressible EXTOL STRETCH panel inserts - 60% polyester/30% polyester/10% elastane - 235 gsm Printed name label (up to age 8) Reflective trim Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs & hem Zip guard for comfort when worn 100% WARMLOFT insulation | Regatta Junior Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 4-5
£25.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com