Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

Regatta Kids Blaze Junior Sandal, Blue, Size 11 Younger Blue

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Blaze Junior Sandal, Blue, Size 11 Younger Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 30

4 days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze Bleu 30

2-6 working days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 30 Kids

6 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Blaze Sandals Blue, Size: UK Infant 11

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Blaze Junior Sandal in Blue | Size: Infant 11 Regatta Blue Infant 11

3-5 working days
£24.50

Regatta Kids Blaze Breathable Sandals UK Infant OlyBlu/Tango

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

Cheapest offer

The technical synthetic and mesh upper provides breathability and durability, ensuring long-lasting wear even in the most active situations. Featuring hook and loop adjustable straps, these sandals offer easy on/off and a secure fit. With three points of adjustment, they provide a versatile fit that can be customised to your child's needs. The midsole includes a shock-absorbing heel insert for lightweight cushioning and enhanced stability, making every step comfortable. The durable sole unit ensures long-lasting wear, perfect for exploring various terrains.
£20.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.