Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.87
Free Delivery

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze Vert 29

2-6 working days
£21.94
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Regatta Blaze Sandals Green EU 29 Kids

6 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

In stock
£23.92
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Kids’ Blaze Sandals Green, Size: UK Infant 10

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Blaze Junior Sandal in Green | Size: Infant 10 Regatta Green Infant 10

3-5 working days
£24.50

Regatta Kids Blaze Breathable Sandals UK Infant NephGrn/WdLm

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Active Walking Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Cheapest offer

The technical synthetic and mesh upper provides breathability and durability, ensuring long-lasting wear even in the most active situations. Featuring hook and loop adjustable straps, these sandals offer easy on/off and a secure fit. With three points of adjustment, they provide a versatile fit that can be customised to your child's needs. The midsole includes a shock-absorbing heel insert for lightweight cushioning and enhanced stability, making every step comfortable. The durable sole unit ensures long-lasting wear, perfect for exploring various terrains.
£21.87
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk