Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.11
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Blaze Sandals Green, Size: UK Junior 2.5

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Blaze Breathable Sandals UK Junior NephGrn/WdLm

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

1 Variants from £20.00

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Cheapest offer

The technical synthetic and mesh upper provides breathability and durability, ensuring long-lasting wear even in the most active situations. Featuring hook and loop adjustable straps, these sandals offer easy on/off and a secure fit. With three points of adjustment, they provide a versatile fit that can be customised to your child's needs. The midsole includes a shock-absorbing heel insert for lightweight cushioning and enhanced stability, making every step comfortable. The durable sole unit ensures long-lasting wear, perfect for exploring various terrains.
£20.11
amazon.co.uk