Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.00
Free Delivery

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze Bleu 30

2-6 working days
£21.83
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 30 Kids

12-14 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.73
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.46
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue

Cheapest offer

The technical synthetic and mesh upper provides breathability and durability, ensuring long-lasting wear even in the most active situations. Featuring hook and loop adjustable straps, these sandals offer easy on/off and a secure fit. With three points of adjustment, they provide a versatile fit that can be customised to your child's needs. The midsole includes a shock-absorbing heel insert for lightweight cushioning and enhanced stability, making every step comfortable. The durable sole unit ensures long-lasting wear, perfect for exploring various terrains.
£20.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Blue
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Blaze Junior Sandal in Blue | Size: 5 Regatta Blue 5
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95