Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Grey

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.71
Delivery from £8.95

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 33

4 days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze Gris 33

2-6 working days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 33 Kids

6 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Walking Sandals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Grey

In stock
£24.25
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Blaze Sandals Grey, Size: UK Junior 1

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Blaze Junior Sandal in Grey | Size: 1 Regatta Grey 1

3-5 working days
£24.50

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Grey

Cheapest offer

The technical synthetic and mesh upper provides breathability and durability, ensuring long-lasting wear even in the most active situations. Featuring hook and loop adjustable straps, these sandals offer easy on/off and a secure fit. With three points of adjustment, they provide a versatile fit that can be customised to your child's needs. The midsole includes a shock-absorbing heel insert for lightweight cushioning and enhanced stability, making every step comfortable. The durable sole unit ensures long-lasting wear, perfect for exploring various terrains.
£17.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk