Regatta Kids Highton III Padded Waterproof Jacket: Berry/Pink: 11-12 Y

Regatta Kids Breathable Highton Padded Jacket Iii Berry Pink Pink Potion, Size: 11-12 yrs

Regatta Kids Highton III Padded Waterproof Jacket: Berry/Pink: 11-12 Y

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Boys Highton Padded III Waterproof Breathable Coat

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 39
£21.44
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Pack It Waterproof Outdoor Overtrousers Black
£7.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket Reflective Trims Breathable Winter Coat
£24.64
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 38
£21.44
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Highton III Padded Waterproof Jacket: Berry/Pink: 11-12 Y

Cheapest offer

Get your kids ready for outdoor adventures with the Regatta Kids Highton III Padded Waterproof Jacket. The jacket is made of waterproof, breathable, and stretchy Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for keeping your kids dry and comfortable in any weather. The Thermoguard insulation offers warmth against the cold. The jacket's stretch fabric allows for a full range of movement while hiking and exploring, and the reflective trim offers added visibility in low-light conditions. Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles Thermoguard: Quick dry synthetic fibre insulation that traps air Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology
£21.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk