Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Pink 5-6 Years

Regatta Kids’ Dakaria III Bikini Set Orange, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Pink 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.00

2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 5/6 ans

1-3 business days
£14.80
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Girls Dakaria Bikini III
£10.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 11/12 ans
£14.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 9/10 ans
£14.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Girls Dakaria III Leopard Print Bikini Set RG12554
£11.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-piece swimsuit for girls Regatta Dakaria III Orange 5/6 ans
£14.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Pink 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

The Dakaria III bikini set from Regatta is a holiday must-have. The bikini set is made from polyester and elastane, providing comfort and flexibility. They'll love the floral towelling swim fabric. The bikini is finished with UV Protection fabric (UPF) 30+. Light foam cups feature on sizes 13 years and up. | Regatta Girl's Dakaria III Bikini Set in Pink | Size: 5-6 Years
£10.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.