Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 34" - Royalblu/Nav

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Dover Kids Fleece Lined Jacket Waterproof Windproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
Free Delivery

(34, Royal Blue/Navy) Regatta Kids/Childrens Waterproof Windproof Dover Jacket

2-3 days
£28.12
Free Delivery

Regatta Professional Kids’ Dover Insulated Jacket Blue, Size: 34

3 to 5 days
£32.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta TRW418 Kid's Dover Symmetry Fleece Lining Waterproof Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Navy/Navy
£19.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 3-4 Years - Black/Ash
£13.18
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 11-12 Years - Black/Ash
£19.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Jacket Dover - Waterproof Fleece-Lined Hooded - Kids 5-6 Years Black/Ash
£19.39
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Professional Kids' Dover Waterproof Insulated Jacket Classic Red Navy, Size: 32"
£19.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 34" - Royalblu/Nav

Cheapest offer

Waterproof Hydra fort 5000 polyester fabric 170gsm series Symmetry fleece Polyester lined sleeves with Thermo-Guard insulation Fleece lined collar Taped seams, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
£22.99
amazon.co.uk