Regatta Kids Edgepoint Low Rise Walking Shoes, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Outdoor Tread - Perfect for Hiking & Climbing

Grey unisex UK Infant 11 Regatta Kids’ Edgepoint Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK Infant 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Edgepoint Low Rise Walking Shoes, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Outdoor Tread - Perfect for Hiking & Climbing

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Kids Edgepoint Low Rise Walking Shoes, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Outdoor Tread - Perfect for Hiking & Climbing

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.07
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Edgepoint Low Rise Walking Shoes, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Outdoor Tread - Perfect for Hiking & Climbing

In stock
£23.03
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Edgepoint Low Walking Shoes Waterproof Breathable Padded Durable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.77
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Edgepoint Low Rise Walking Shoes, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Outdoor Tread - Perfect for Hiking & Climbing

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our Edgepoint Low Junior kids' hiking shoes will get them ready for mini adventures. Featuring our Isotex and Hydropel technology, the hikers are fully waterproof to prevent rain and splashes getting through. The padded collar and tongue and moulded EVA footbed on the kids' hiking shoes provide all-day comfort. Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing & TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort
£16.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Edgepoint Mid JNR Gran/BraApri EU31/UK12 Grey
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Edgepoint Mid Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK Junior 1
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery