Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Mid Walking Boots in Charcoal | Size: 13 Regatta Charcoal 13

Regatta Kids’ Edgepoint Mid Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK Infant 13

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Edgepoint Mid Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK Infant 13

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Mid Walking Boots in Charcoal | Size: 13 Regatta Charcoal 13

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

Regatta Edgepoint Mid Junior Kids Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Regatta Edgepoint Mid Junior Walking Boots

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Edgepoint Mid Junior Walking Boots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.68
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Edgepoint Waterproof Mid Walking Boots UK Infant Grey

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

3 Variants from £23.73

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Mid Walking Boots in Charcoal | Size: 13 Regatta Charcoal 13

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and comfortable, our Edgepoint Mid Junior kids hiking boots will get them ready for mini adventures. Featuring our Isotex and Hydropel technology, the boots are fully waterproof to prevent rain and splashes getting through. Theyre breathable to keep little feet fresh. The padded collar and tongue provides all-day comfort. The kids hiking boots come with a moulded EVA footbed too for added comfort. A lightweight and durable TPR outsole provides long-lasting slip resistance. Theyre perfect for little explorers. | Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Mid Walking Boots in Charcoal | Size: 13
£24.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com