Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 14 ans

Regatta Kids Fleece Jacket King II – Lightweight Outdoor Walking & Hiking

Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 14 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II Bleu 14 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids’ King II Fleece Blue, Size: 14 Years

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta King II Kids Fleece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta 'King II' Full Zip Walking Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: 14 Years Regatta Dark Navy 14 Years

3-5 working days
£10.00

Regatta King II Kids Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.37
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta King II Kids Fleece

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Fleece Full Zip Up School Boys Girls Jumper Sizes 3-14 Years

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Regatta King II Kids Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy
£7.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.44
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 7/8 ans
£6.06
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 5/6 ans
£6.06
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 14 ans

Cheapest offer

The technical Junior zip-up fleece KING II is designed with one brushed side and another that is anti-pill for optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Conveniently, it has lower pockets. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as daily commutes.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g/m²Made from recycled materials1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish. Made from 100% Polyester fabric
£9.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk