Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 15/16 ans

Regatta Kids Fleece Jacket King - Lightweight Full-Zip, Anti-Pill with 2 Pockets

Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II Noir 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

(15-16 Years, Black/Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Childrens/Kids King II Lightweight Full Zip Fleece Jacket

2-3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Fleece Full Zip Up School Boys Girls Jumper Sizes 3-14 Years

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Full Zip Fleece Lightweight Jacket with 2 Pockets & Anti-Pill - Perfect for Walking, Hiking & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Regatta - Kid's King II - Fleece jacket size 15-16 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.97
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy
£7.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.44
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 7/8 ans
£6.06
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 5/6 ans
£6.06
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's zipped fleece Regatta King II 15/16 ans

Cheapest offer

The technical Junior zip-up fleece KING II is designed with one brushed side and another that is anti-pill for optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Conveniently, it has lower pockets. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as daily commutes.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 g/m²Made from recycled materials1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsSymmetry Technology: Comfortable, quick-drying fleece that is easy to care for with an anti-pill finish. Made from 100% Polyester fabric
£9.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.