Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Violet 9/10 ans

Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Purple, Size: 9-10 Years

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Violet 9/10 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Purple, Size: 9-10 Years

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Highton Waterproof Jacket Insulated Walking Hiking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.36
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton Jacket Pink 9-10 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Girls Highton Jacket, Purple, Size 9-10 Years Purple

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Highton Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 9-10 Years, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Kids' Highton Stretch Zip Off Walking Trousers Navy
£21.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Highton Waterproof Jacket Insulated Walking Hiking Coat
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kids' zip-up stretch trousers Regatta Highton 3/4 ans
£19.71
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Boys Jacket Highton Z/O – Gray – 5-6 Years (UK)
£9.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Violet 9/10 ans

Cheapest offer

STRETCH fabric, waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 20000, 100% recycled polyester - 88 g/m²Breathability rating 20,000 g/m²/24 hours100% polyester mesh lining with 100% polyester taffeta sleeve liningSealed seams for full waterproof protectionLong-lasting water-repellent finishTechnical fixed adjustable hood with high collar and elastic tightening system2 lower pockets and 2 zipped chest pocketsAdjustable hem drawcord for ages 7 and aboveAdjustable cuffs360-degree reflective trimsName tag for ages up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materials
£33.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk