Regatta Kids’ Holcombe III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 10

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Holcombe III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 10

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Holcombe Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 29 Kids

6 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £5.49

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 29

4 days
£37.64
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Noir 29

2-6 working days
£37.64
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Holcombe III Junior Waterproof Hiking Boots Breathable Durable Walking Footwear Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kids Holcombe IEP Jnr Navy/LmePnch EU30/UK11
£21.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Junior Holcombe III Walking Boots Water Repellent Hiking Shoes
£33.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Holcombe IEP Kids Walking Shoes
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 39
£36.25
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Holcombe IEP Walking Boots - 11 UK
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Holcombe III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 10

Cheapest offer

Durable and waterproof, our Holcombe III Junior kids' walking boots are made for young explorers. The technical Isotex membrane creates breathable waterproof comfort, and with a grippy DuoGrip outsole, they're ready for every adventure from muddy trails to mountain paths.
£35.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com