Regatta Kids Hot Shot II 1/4 Zip Fleece, Pink, Size 14 Years Pink

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II 1/4 Zip Fleece, Pink, Size 14 Years Pink

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£6.50
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£7.23
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 14 Years

3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 14 ans

4 days
£8.24
Delivery from £16.99

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Rose 14 ans

2-6 working days
£8.24
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£9.71
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

(13Y, Pink Potion) Regatta Kids Childrens Hot Shot II Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Fleece Pullover

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Hotshot II Kids Half Zip Up School Fleece Boys Girls Sizes 3-16Years

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy
£7.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£6.50
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.10
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II 1/4 Zip Fleece, Pink, Size 14 Years Pink

Cheapest offer

Regatta Kids Fleece Jacket Size & Fit Available in ages: 3 - 16 years Details End use: Outdoor Children's Hot Shot II Three Quarter Zip Fleece Jacket by Regatta Pink Super soft and hardwearing jacket that offers them lasting comfort on their adventures Zip closure to front for easy entry and removal Funnel neckline offers extended neck coverage Two lower pockets Material & Care The Hot Shot II fleece from Regatta. The kids' fleece features one brushed side for a super soft feel and one anti-pill side for lasting wear on the biggest adventures. Little ones can pull down the half zip for instant air flow. Material Content: Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£6.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.