Grey unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Grey, Size: 5-6 Years

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

Grey unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Grey, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Gris 5/6 ans

1-3 business days
£8.20
Delivery from £16.99
Grey unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Grey, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, soft and easy to wear, our Hot Shot II kids' fleece keeps little adventurers warm and comfortable all day long. Made from anti-pill Symmetry fleece for durability, with a brushed inner for extra softness. It's ideal for mini hikes and outdoor play.
£4.80
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Pink unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 5-6 Years
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pink unisex 7-8 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 7-8 Years
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pink unisex 11-12 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 11-12 Years
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pink unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 9-10 Years
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pink unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 3-4 Years
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95