Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

In stock
£8.04
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II 5/6 ans

4 days
£8.24
Delivery from £16.99

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Bleu 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£8.24
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.69
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

In stock
£9.71
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Oxford Blue/Navy

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top Navy
£7.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£6.50
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Half Zip Fleece Lightweight Anti-Pill Warm Top Jacket Layer
£5.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£7.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, soft and easy to wear, our Hot Shot II kids' fleece keeps little adventurers warm and comfortable all day long. Made from anti-pill Symmetry fleece for durability, with a brushed inner for extra softness. It's ideal for mini hikes and outdoor play.
£8.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com